CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023.

CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023 | CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023.

All Details :- Click Here

Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) has released the notification for the recruitment of constable Tradesman 710 Posts. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read the Notification for eligibility, Age limit, selection procedure, syllabus, pattern, pay scale and all other information in CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023.

CISF Constable Tradesman Post Name

CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023 | CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023.

CISF Constable Tradesman Total Post :- 710 Post

CISF Constable Tradesman Post Information :–

Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) has released the notification for the recruitment of constable Tradesman 710 Posts. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read the Notification for eligibility, Age limit, selection procedure, syllabus, pattern, pay scale and all other information in CISF Constable Tradesman Answer Key 2023.

CISF Constable Tradesman Important Dates

  • Application start ;-22/11/2023
  • Application Last Dates :- 20/12/2023
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee :- 20/12/2023
  • Admit Card :- 17/10/2023
  • Exam Date :- 31/10/2023
  • Answer Key Available :- 03/11/2023

CISF Constable Tradesman Application Fee

  • General / OBC /  :- Rs. 100/-
  • SC / ST  / ESM :- Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking. Or  UPI Fee Mode

CISF Constable Tradesman Age Limit

  • Minimum Age :- 18 Years
  • Maximum Age :- 23 Years
  • Age Between :- 02/08/1999 to 01/08/2004
  • Extra Age As Per Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) Exam Rrecruitment Rules.

CISF Constable Tradesman Eligibility

  • Class 10th high School Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Preferred :- ITI Candidates.
  • More Details Read Notification.

CISF Constable Tradesman Physical Standard

  •  Height :-  Male 170 CMS, Female :-157 CMS
  • Chest :- Male 80-85 CMS,
  • Running :- Male 1.6 km in 6 Min 30 Second, Female 800m in 4 Min

How to Fill CISF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023

  • Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) Constable Male & Female Tradesman Recruitment 2023. Candidate Can Apply Between 21/11/2022 to 20/12/2022.
  • Photo Instruction: Candidate has to upload his/her latest passport photo and should have the date of photograph. Photograph should not be more than 03 months old.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in CISF India Latest Jobs 2022.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

CISF Constable Vacancy Details

TradeGenderNSNCRWSCSESSSSESNES
CookMale2945362028512810
Female0305040203060301
CobblerMale010101000200
Female000010000
TailorMale0304030202050201
Female0010001000
BarberMale1016120809230903
Female010201010102010
WashermanMale1118140811201003
Female020202010102010
SweeperMale1930231318331906
Female0203030102040201
PainterMale000001000
MasonMale0102010101020101
Female000000010
PlumberMale001010010100
MaliMale00100010100
WelderMale00100001010

CISF Constable IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Written Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Download PET/PST Admit CardClick Here
Download Zone Wise PET/PST Schedule RRC SEZ Kolkata | RRC NEZ Guwahati | RRC 2nd RB Ranchi | RRC North Zone Delhi | RRC NCR Zone New Delhi | RRC Central Zone Bhilai | RRC WZ Mumbai | RRC South Chennai
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment